Scheda prodotto

Networking

- Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

- Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

SKU: 2234281N1
EAN: 0055014075834
Produttore: Cisco
Disponibilità: 7

Prezzo: € 183,00 (€ 223,26 IVA inc.)

- Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Richiedi informazioni